Zbigniew Jasnikowski - Emil Anka [E11]
Kobmandsskole Cup (1) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c4 e6 3. Sf3 Lb4+ 4. Ld2 De7 5. Sc3 Lxc3 6. Lxc3 Se4 7. Dc2 Sxc3 8. Dxc3
Morten Johansen - Uffe V Nielsen [E30]
Kobmandsskole Cup (1) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c4 e6 3. Sc3 Lb4 4. Lg5 c5 5. d5 d6 6. e3 Lxc3+ 7. bxc3 De7 8. Ld3 Sbd7 9. Se2 Se5 10. Sg3 h6 11. Lxf6 Dxf6 12.
Nicolai V Pedersen - Mads Boe [B19]
Kobmandsskole Cup (1) 1996
1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Sd2 dxe4 4. Sxe4 Lf5 5. Sg3 Lg6 6. h4 h6 7. Sf3 Sd7 8. h5 Lh7 9. Ld3 Lxd3 10. Dxd3 Sgf6 11. Lf4 e6 12.
Kim Pilgaard - Nina Hoiberg [C67]
Kobmandsskole Cup (1) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. Lb5 Sf6 4.
John Rodgaard - Bogi Ziska [A00]
Kobmandsskole Cup (1) 1996
1. c4 e5 2. e3 d6 3. Sc3 g6 4. g3 Lg7 5. Lg2 Sf6 6. Sge2
Emil Anka - Kim Pilgaard [C95]
Kobmandsskole Cup (2) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. Lb5 a6 4. La4 Sf6 5.
Mads Boe - Zbigniew Jasnikowski [B22]
Kobmandsskole Cup (2) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. c3 Sf6 3. e5 Sd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 e6 6. Sf3 b6 7. a3 Le7 8. Ld3 La6 9. Lxa6 Sxa6 10.
Nina Hoiberg - Morten Johansen [B01]
Kobmandsskole Cup (2) 1996
1. e4 d5 2. Sc3 d4 3. Sce2 e5 4. Sg3 Le6 5. Le2 Sc6 6. a3 g6 7. d3 h5 8. f4 exf4 9. Lxf4 Lh6 10. Lxh6 Sxh6 11. Sf3 Sg4 12. Sf1 Df6 13. h3 Sge5 14. Dd2 Sxf3+ 15. Lxf3 Se5 16. Df2
John Rodgaard - Nicolai V Pedersen [D45]
Kobmandsskole Cup (2) 1996
1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Sc3 c6 4. e3 Sf6 5. Sf3 Sbd7 6. Dc2 Le7 7. Ld3 b6 8. e4 dxe4 9. Sxe4 Lb7 10.
Bogi Ziska - Uffe V Nielsen [B22]
Kobmandsskole Cup (2) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. c3 Sf6 3. e5 Sd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. cxd4 e6 6. Sc3 Sxc3 7. bxc3 d6 8. Sf3 Dc7 9. Ld2 Ld7 10. Ld3 Lc6 11.
Zbigniew Jasnikowski - John Rodgaard [D43]
Kobmandsskole Cup (3) 1996
1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Sf3 Sf6 4. Sc3 e6 5. Lg5 h6 6. Lxf6 Dxf6 7. Db3 Sd7 8. e4 dxe4 9. Sxe4 Df5 10. Ld3 Da5+ 11. Sc3 Lb4 12.
Morten Johansen - Emil Anka [A46]
Kobmandsskole Cup (3) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. Sf3 e6 3. Lg5 c5 4. e3 cxd4 5. exd4 b6 6. Ld3 Lb7 7. Sbd2 Le7 8.
Uffe V Nielsen - Nina Hoiberg [A41]
Kobmandsskole Cup (3) 1996
1. Sf3 d6 2. d4 Lg4 3. e4 Sd7 4. Ld3 e5 5. c3 Lxf3 6. Dxf3 Df6 7. Dg3 exd4 8. Lg5 De5 9. Lf4 Da5 10.
Nicolai V Pedersen - Bogi Ziska [B22]
Kobmandsskole Cup (3) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. c3 d6 3. d4 Sf6 4. Ld3 g6 5. h3 Lg7 6. Sf3
Kim Pilgaard - Mads Boe [C41]
Kobmandsskole Cup (3) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 d6 3. d4 Sf6 4. Sc3 Sbd7 5. Lc4 Le7 6.
Emil Anka - Uffe V Nielsen [C10]
Kobmandsskole Cup (4) 1996
1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Sd2 dxe4 4. Sxe4 Sd7 5. Sf3 Sgf6 6. Sxf6+ Sxf6 7. Le3 Le7 8. c3
Mads Boe - Morten Johansen [B01]
Kobmandsskole Cup (4) 1996
1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Dxd5 3. Sc3 Da5 4. Lc4 Sf6 5. d4 Lg4 6. Sge2 Sc6 7. f3 Le6 8. Lxe6 fxe6 9. Le3
Nicolai V Pedersen - Zbigniew Jasnikowski [B22]
Kobmandsskole Cup (4) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. c3 Sf6 3. e5 Sd5 4. d4 cxd4 5. Sf3 e6 6. cxd4 b6 7. Ld3 La6 8.
John Rodgaard - Kim Pilgaard [E19]
Kobmandsskole Cup (4) 1996
1. c4 Sf6 2. Sf3 e6 3. g3 b6 4. Lg2 Lb7 5.
Bogi Ziska - Nina Hoiberg [D87]
Kobmandsskole Cup (4) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c4 g6 3. Sc3 d5 4. cxd5 Sxd5 5. e4 Sxc3 6. bxc3 Lg7 7. Lc4
Nina Hoiberg - Emil Anka [B85]
Kobmandsskole Cup (5) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Sxd4 Sf6 5. Sc3 d6 6. Le2 e6 7.
Zbigniew Jasnikowski - Bogi Ziska [E67]
Kobmandsskole Cup (5) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c4 g6 3. Sf3 Lg7 4. g3
Morten Johansen - John Rodgaard [D30]
Kobmandsskole Cup (5) 1996
1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Sf3 Sf6 4. Sc3 e6 5. Lg5 h6 6. Lxf6 Dxf6 7. a3 Sd7 8. e4 dxe4 9. Sxe4 Df4 10. Dd3 Le7 11. g3 Dc7 12. Lh3
Uffe V Nielsen - Mads Boe [C41]
Kobmandsskole Cup (5) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 d6 3. d4 Sf6 4. Sc3 Sbd7 5. Lc4 Le7 6.
Kim Pilgaard - Nicolai V Pedersen [B01]
Kobmandsskole Cup (5) 1996
1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Sf6 3. Lc4 Lg4 4. f3 Lc8 5. Sc3 Sbd7 6. Sge2 Sb6 7. Lb3 Sbxd5 8. d4 g6 9. Se4 Lg7 10. c4 Sb6 11. Sxf6+ Lxf6 12. Lh6 c5 13. dxc5 Sd7 14. Sc3 Da5 15.
Mads Boe - Nina Hoiberg [A45]
Kobmandsskole Cup (6) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c3 d6 3. Lg5 Sbd7 4. Sd2 h6 5. Lh4 g5 6. Lg3 Sh5 7. e3 Sxg3 8. hxg3 Lg7 9. Ld3 e5 10. Sgf3 De7 11. Dc2 d5 12. dxe5 Sxe5 13. Sxe5 Lxe5 14.
Zbigniew Jasnikowski - Kim Pilgaard [E15]
Kobmandsskole Cup (6) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c4 e6 3. Sf3 b6 4. g3 La6 5. Sbd2 Lb7 6. Lg2 c5 7. dxc5 Lxc5 8.
Nicolai V Pedersen - Morten Johansen [B01]
Kobmandsskole Cup (6) 1996
1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Dxd5 3. Sc3 Da5 4. d4 Sf6 5. Sf3 Lf5 6. Lc4 c6 7. Ld2 e6 8. De2 Lb4 9. Se5 Sbd7 10. Sxd7 Sxd7 11. a3 Sf6 12.
John Rodgaard - Uffe V Nielsen [A37]
Kobmandsskole Cup (6) 1996
1. c4 c5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. Sc3 e5 4. g3 g6 5. Lg2 Lg7 6.
Bogi Ziska - Emil Anka [B22]
Kobmandsskole Cup (6) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Dxd5 4. d4 e6 5. Sf3 Sf6 6. Le2 Le7 7.
Emil Anka - Mads Boe [B19]
Kobmandsskole Cup (7) 1996
1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Sd2 dxe4 4. Sxe4 Lf5 5. Sg3 Lg6 6. h4 h6 7. Sf3 Sd7 8. h5 Lh7 9. Ld3 Lxd3 10. Dxd3 Sgf6 11. Ld2 e6 12.
Nina Hoiberg - John Rodgaard [C01]
Kobmandsskole Cup (7) 1996
1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Sc3 Lb4 4. exd5 exd5 5. Ld3 Sc6 6. a3 Lxc3+ 7. bxc3 De7+ 8. Se2 Lg4 9.
Morten Johansen - Zbigniew Jasnikowski [D87]
Kobmandsskole Cup (7) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c4 g6 3. Sc3 d5 4. cxd5 Sxd5 5. e4 Sxc3 6. bxc3 Lg7 7. Lc4 c5 8. Se2 Sc6 9. Le3
Uffe V Nielsen - Nicolai V Pedersen [C55]
Kobmandsskole Cup (7) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. Lc4 Sf6 4. d3 Le7 5.
Kim Pilgaard - Bogi Ziska [B32]
Kobmandsskole Cup (7) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Sxd4 e5 5. Sb5 d6 6. c4 Le7 7. Le3 Le6 8. Le2 a6 9. S5c3 Lg5 10. Dd2 Lxe3 11. Dxe3 Sge7 12. Sd2 Sd4 13. Tc1 Sec6 14.
Zbigniew Jasnikowski - Uffe V Nielsen [A57]
Kobmandsskole Cup (8) 1996
1. d4 Sf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. Sf3 g6 5. cxb5 a6 6. e3 axb5 7. Lxb5 Da5+ 8. Sc3 La6 9. Lxa6 Dxa6 10. De2 Lg7 11. e4 d6 12. Sb5
Nicolai V Pedersen - Nina Hoiberg [C47]
Kobmandsskole Cup (8) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. Sc3 Sf6 4. d4 exd4 5. Sxd4 Lb4 6. Sxc6 bxc6 7. Ld3 d5 8. exd5 cxd5 9.
Kim Pilgaard - Morten Johansen [B01]
Kobmandsskole Cup (8) 1996
1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Dxd5 3. Sc3 Da5 4. Lc4 Sf6 5. d3 Lg4 6. f3 Lf5 7. Ld2 c6 8. Sge2 Sbd7 9. Sg3 Lg6 10. De2 e6 11.
John Rodgaard - Emil Anka [A13]
Kobmandsskole Cup (8) 1996
1. c4 Sf6 2. Sf3 e6 3. g3 c5 4. Lg2 Db6 5.
Bogi Ziska - Mads Boe [B19]
Kobmandsskole Cup (8) 1996
1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Sc3 dxe4 4. Sxe4 Lf5 5. Sg3 Lg6 6. Sf3 Sd7 7. h4 h6 8. h5 Lh7 9. Ld3 Lxd3 10. Dxd3 Sgf6 11. Ld2 e6 12.
Emil Anka - Nicolai V Pedersen [C96]
Kobmandsskole Cup (9) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. Lb5 a6 4. La4 Sf6 5.
Mads Boe - John Rodgaard [C01]
Kobmandsskole Cup (9) 1996
1. d4 e6 2. e4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Ld3 Sc6 5. c3 Ld6 6. Sf3 Sge7 7.
Nina Hoiberg - Zbigniew Jasnikowski [B85]
Kobmandsskole Cup (9) 1996
1. e4 c5 2. Sf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Sxd4 Sf6 5. Sc3 d6 6. Le2 Le7 7.
Morten Johansen - Bogi Ziska [A42]
Kobmandsskole Cup (9) 1996
1. d4 g6 2. c4 Lg7 3. e4 d6 4. Sc3 Sd7 5. g4 e5 6. d5 Lh6 7. h4 Lxc1 8. Dxc1 a5 9. Dd2 Sc5 10. f3 Ld7 11. Sge2 h6 12. Sg3 f6 13.
Uffe V Nielsen - Kim Pilgaard [C54]
Kobmandsskole Cup (9) 1996
1. e4 e5 2. Sf3 Sc6 3. Lc4 Lc5 4. c3 Sf6 5. d3 d6 6. Lb3 h6 7.
Game(s) in PGN